50 km Herrar

PlaceringNamnKlubbStartnrTid
1.Filip ThunbergCK Sundet1111:16:46
2.Simon BorggrenCK Sundet1261:20:12
3.Erik Källén 10261:20:13
4.Linus NetshagenUddevalla ck1821:20:14
5.Martin Evertsson 1311:20:14
6.Edvin NilssonCK Sundet1901:20:15
7.David DetterbergTjörns CK1241:20:15
8.Ola KristenssonCK Sundet1861:20:18
9.Daniel BrolinStora Höga1781:20:19
10.Anders AnderssonCK Sundet1321:20:20
11.Fredrik AnderssonSvanesund GIF1641:20:21
12.Christian OlaussonOutlaw Mambas1391:20:23
13.Patric MattssonCK Sundet1041:20:23
14.Peter AnderssonKålgårdens CK1131:20:23
15.Johan Pettersson1681:20:24
16.Joakim Gustafsson 10251:20:45
17.Mathias Werner 10271:24:23
18.  1791:24:23
19.Ludvig Bech-VehreBOC10161:24:24
20.Linus ÅhsmanCk Sundet1251:24:24
21.Eivid BechBOC10141:24:25
22.Anders Petersson 1521:24:25
23.Patrik KlintbomCK Sundet1751:24:26
24.Klaus AnderssonTeam Kungälv oldboys1541:24:28
25.Jonas Torkelsson 10181:24:47
26.Tommy Rutgersson 10281:24:47
27.Mattias Bratt 1021:25:55
28.Joakim JoahnssonCk sundet1221:30:02
29.Thomas NilssonCK Sundet1911:30:03
30.Johan PetterssonTeam Kungälv1761:30:34
31.Patrik Göttinger 10211:31:56
32.Niklas AnderssonTeam Kungälv1371:31:56
33.Marcus Edh 1891:31:57
34.Daniel HoffmanSkärhamns IK10011:31:57
35.Tore LundbergTeam Kungälv1001:31:58
36.Jörgen Svanström 10191:33:54
37.Mats Svensson 10201:33:55
38.Marcus Ottosson 1881:35:11
39.Henrik Wallin 1871:35:11
40.Jörgen IsacssonStala IF1611:35:12
41.Håkan Rutgersson 1941:35:58
42.Mats AnderssonKålgårdens CK1121:36:59
43.Andreas ArvidssonClub Active Island1201:37:00
44.Torbjörn Wiklund 10231:37:00
45.Anders LindborgOlsby Bikers1571:37:03
46.Mikael BerndtssonHögskolan i Skövde1031:37:06
47.Anders FromStala IF1631:37:06
48.Rene FrydensbjergTjörn CK1151:37:09
49.Ola SilbermanSilbermanagement1181:37:10
50.Anders LarssonTeam Rynkeby1621:37:20
51.Lennart GustafssonTeam Kungälv1551:38:01
52.Gerhard AndreassonHenån1081:41:09
53.Ivan DalinTeam Kungälv Cykel1931:41:09
54.Magnus PervikStratsys10091:41:26
55.Magnus Molin 1951:41:59
56.Lennart DüsterdieckRidenice1581:42:12
57.Anders Lindström 1741:42:19
58.Viktor JakobssonRidenice1431:42:27
59.Ulf FornanderRidenice1421:42:44
60.Patrik JalneskogTeam Kungälv1381:42:55
61.Jonas Berndtsson 10241:44:29
62.Andreas KiserTjörns CK10041:44:32
63.carl andersson 1851:44:49
64.STEFAN Parnebo 3501:46:50
65.John Delarios 1671:46:56
66.Christian LjungdahlStocksunds IF1191:47:59
67.Peter KarlssonKungsbacka CK1591:48:16
68.Martin Hayes 1801:49:04
69.Emil LarssonSkärhamns IK10031:50:01
70.Erik Thedin 10071:51:03
71.Claes OlssonRidenice1401:51:06
72.Johnny EdvardssonClub active island1011:51:15
73.Henrik HallströmHisingen CK1831:52:22
74.Hans WiderbergRidenice1441:53:17
75.Peter HjalmarssonKlädesholmen10101:55:03
76.Mats MellbergTeam Kungälv1561:56:30
77.Jan Björkman 10171:58:31
78.Axel StenbergRumäniens cykellandslag1511:58:48
79.Mats AnderssonE.B.R.M10111:58:49
80.Josef BorggrenRumäniens cykellandslag1501:59:47
81.Benji BerntssonRumäniens cykellandslag1532:01:56
82.Adam Strand 1712:13:46
83.Clas-Göran YngveEssunga IS10052:20:34
84.Magnus LundbergRäkans CK1332:37:44
85.Nils LundbergRäkans CK1342:37:45
86.Fabian SvenningssonSkärhamns IK1282:37:54
87.Inge SvenningssonSkärhamns IK1302:37:54

50 km Damer

PlaceringNamnKlubbStartnrTid
1.Charlotte SchönbeckKålgårdens CK1141:20:21
2.Catharina RutgerssonGiro Cycle klub1921:20:22
3.Alexandra Sjöholm HylénCiclismo Cycling Club1601:24:47
4.Maria Abrahamsson 10291:24:47
5.Ida SellstedtHisingen CK1731:31:57
6.Ann-Marie MyllykangasClub active island1351:31:58
7.Caroline TheorellShe Rides CK1771:42:19
8.Felicia Edvardsson 1461:42:21
9.Anna Starck 1721:42:30
10.Ingrid ThedinRidenice1411:51:11
11.Linda Robertsson 1841:52:22
12.Jennie Forsgårdh 1102:00:20
13.Ida Höglund 1092:00:20
14.Carolina HanssonRumphuset CK1072:00:24
15.Åsa WiderbergRidenice1452:02:45
16.Katarina Bader 1272:04:08
17.Moa Sundberg 1812:05:42
18.Kristin Nilsson 1702:13:38
19.Heléne Nilsson 1692:13:43
20.Rebecka Ottingius 1172:19:31
21.Petra Kalling 1472:20:20
22.Annica InerotKungälv10122:25:11
23.Annika Tornblad 1482:32:00
24.elisabeth ragnmarkTjörns cykelklubb1492:32:09
25.Alma Oliv 1052:40:40
26.Vera Dahlin 1062:40:40

20 km Herrar

PlaceringNamnKlubbStartnrTid
1.Didrik BergholtzHenån50340:23
2.Eric LindegrenRönnängs IK100647:29
3.Simon Bech-VehreBOC101549:50
4.Arvid Wikström 50250:35
5.Joel HolgerssonTyft Arena IF51553:28
6.Nils AnderssonTjörns ck50554:00
7.Martin AnderssonTjörns ck50454:01
8.Hannes HolgerssonTyft Arena IF51459:04
9.Otto LundbergRäkans CK5111:07:11
10.Ville AnderssonIFK Valla5091:14:02
11.Patrik AnderssonIFK Valla5101:14:03
12.Enzo Johansson 5061:15:06
13.Olof Wikström 5011:17:49
14.Ulf Wikström 5001:17:51
15.Arvid Silverfjäll 61:32:34

20 km Damer

PlaceringNamnKlubbStartnrTid
1.Annica Karlsson 5081:03:13
2.Willemien ten Vergert 5171:09:06
3.Charlotte Niklasson 5071:15:07

5 km Herrar

PlaceringNamnKlubbStartnrTid
1.Victor ÅkerströmSkärhamns IK103015:18
2.Alvin Linder 217:23
3.Tim Evertsson 100817:45
4.Wille Evertsson 521:36

5 km Damer

PlaceringNamnKlubbStartnrTid
1.Lily Cornelia Bech-VehreBOC101315:21
2.Hulda StrenemarkSkärhamns IK100215:28
3.Neus Gustavsson 316:34
4.Liv Linder 117:40
5.Mariona Gustavsson 427:34