Startnr Förnamn Efternamn Bana Klubb
1 Ted Borggren Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km
2 Elnah Borggren Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km
3 Ylva Borggren Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km
4 Hampus Breding Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km Skärhamn IK
5 Alva Fornazar Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km
6 Amina Fornazar Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km
7 NEUS GUSTAVSSON Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km
8 Moa Johansson Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km
9 Matilda Johansson Lilla Tjörnrundan 5 km
100 Magnus af Klinteberg Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
101 Bengt-åke Ahlsén Helan 50 km
102 Peter Andersson Helan 50 km Terrible Tuesday
103 Klaus Andersson Helan 50 km team kungälv oldboys
104 CARL ANDERSSON Helan 50 km Kungsvik IK
105 Mats Andersson Helan 50 km Kålgårdens CK
106 Fredrik Andersson Helan 50 km CK-Sundet
107 Anders Andersson Helan 50 km CK Sundet
108 Alex Andersson Helan 50 km
109 Gerhard Andreasson Helan 50 km
110 Andreas Arvidsson Helan 50 km Club Active Island
111 Aleksander Barczak Helan 50 km Polen
112 Sara Berggren Herou Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
113 Axel Bergström Helan 50 km Bergström
114 Evelina Bergström Helan 50 km Bergström
115 Magnus Bergström Helan 50 km Bergström
116 Tobias Bernlo Helan 50 km Team addison
117 Janne Björkman Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
118 Andreas Borggren Helan 50 km Tjörns CK
119 Simon Borggren Helan 50 km CK sundet
120 Mattias Bratt Helan 50 km
121 Annika Brodin Helan 50 km
122 Daniel Brolin Helan 50 km Triathlon Väst
123 Johan Burgren Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
124 Reka Burgren Helan 50 km
125 Tommy Bäckman Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
126 Anders Bäfver Helan 50 km CK Sundet
127 Mats Cambert Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
128 Elisabet Carlsohn Helan 50 km KCK
129 Andreas Carlsson Helan 50 km Svanesunds GIF
130 Therese Carlsson Helan 50 km Club Active Island
131 Birgitta Carlsson Helan 50 km
132 Martin Cleve Helan 50 km Tjörn CK
133 Johan Dahlgren Helan 50 km Active Island Tjörn
134 william dahlin Helan 50 km
135 Pontus Dahlöf Helan 50 km Östmarks IF
136 Ivan Dalin Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
137 David Detterberg Helan 50 km Ck-sundet
138 Simon Ebeling Helan 50 km Ck Sundet
139 Marcus Edh Helan 50 km
140 Jimmy Edvardsson Helan 50 km Uck
141 Tomas Edvardsson Helan 50 km Tjörns cykelklubb
142 Jonatan Ekström Helan 50 km
143 Vivianne Ericsson Helan 50 km
144 Martin Evertsson Helan 50 km Ck Sundet
145 Ulf Fornander Helan 50 km Ride nice
146 Emelie Fornazar Helan 50 km
147 Stefhan Forsmark Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
148 Rene Frydensbjerg Helan 50 km Tjörns cykelklubb
149 Lennart Gustafsson Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
150 Joakim Gustafsson Helan 50 km Swesports CK
151 David Hanngren Helan 50 km Ridenice
152 Eric Hanse Helan 50 km
153 John Hansson Helan 50 km Buskärs atletiska förening
154 Ann-Christin Hartvigsson Helan 50 km
155 Martin Hayes Helan 50 km AstraZeneca
156 Alfred Herou Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
157 Fredrik Herou Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
158 Jan Holmgren Helan 50 km
159 Ulrika Holmgren Helan 50 km
160 INGER HULTMAN Helan 50 km Släryd
161 Anders Hultman Helan 50 km Lanterne Rouge
162 Marie Hultman Helan 50 km Lanterne Rouge
163 PETER HULTMAN Helan 50 km Falkenbergs Cykelklubb
164 Elias Håkansson Helan 50 km
165 Jörgen Isacsson Helan 50 km
166 Örjan Isberg Helan 50 km Lygnens Venner
167 Petra Jacoby Helan 50 km Spkl Rye
168 Daniel Jakobsson Helan 50 km
169 Jörgen Janebrink Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
170 Trond Jansson Helan 50 km CK Sundet
171 Kristoffer Joelsson Helan 50 km
172 Daniel Johannisson Helan 50 km
173 Henrik Johansson Helan 50 km
174 David Johansson Helan 50 km
175 Marina Johansson Helan 50 km
176 Kaj Jonsson Helan 50 km AO Möbler Stenungsund
177 Ann-Sofie Jonsson Ruud Helan 50 km
178 Joakim Karlberg Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
179 Hans peter Karlsson Helan 50 km Kck
180 Marcus Karnermo Helan 50 km Rösselviks CK
181 Andreas Kiser Helan 50 km Club Active Island
182 Jan-åke Kjellberg Helan 50 km
183 Christian Kjellerup Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
184 Patrik Klintbom Helan 50 km CK Sundet
185 Alexander Kostovski Helan 50 km Active Island
186 Mike Kurczy Helan 50 km
187 Erik Källen Helan 50 km Swesports CK
188 Stefan Larsson Helan 50 km PKIF
189 Jonathan Le Guillarme Helan 50 km
190 Jonas Lekander Helan 50 km Ride Nice
191 Roger Lenning Helan 50 km
192 Magnus Levinsson Helan 50 km
193 Magnus Levinsson Helan 50 km
194 Anders Lindborg Helan 50 km Olsby Bikers
195 Lena Lindholm Helan 50 km
196 Tore Lundberg Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
197 Jenny Lundberg Helan 50 km Bergström
198 Emma Lundgren Helan 50 km
199 Lars Magnusson Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
200 Clas Malmeström Helan 50 km Olsby Bikers
201 Patrick Mattsson Helan 50 km
202 Karin McKee Helan 50 km Team kungälv
203 Alexander Stene Moen Helan 50 km SK Rye
204 Alan Morton Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
205 Agne Myhre Helan 50 km Tjörns cykelklubb
206 Ann-Marie Myllykangas Helan 50 km Club Active Island
207 Boris Nikic Helan 50 km
208 Thomas Nilsson Helan 50 km CK Sundet
209 David Nilsson Helan 50 km
210 kjell nilsson Helan 50 km
211 Edvin Nilsson Helan 50 km CK Sundet
212 Anna Norlander Helan 50 km
213 Susanne Norrhamn Helan 50 km
214 BENGT OLSSON Helan 50 km Tjörns Cykelklubb
215 Per-Anders Olsson Helan 50 km Tjörns CK
216 Ulrica Olsson Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
217 Eleonor Olsson Helan 50 km Springorna
218 Claes Olsson Helan 50 km Ridenice
219 Rolf Olsson Helan 50 km
220 Ingemar Othzén Helan 50 km Cykelklubben
221 Stefan Parnebo Helan 50 km
222 Stefan Pettersson Helan 50 km Triathlon Väst
223 Johan Pettersson Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
224 NURIA ROBERT RIBES Helan 50 km
225 Lars Ruud Helan 50 km Club Active Island
226 Andreas Rydell Helan 50 km Kck
227 Marie Rångeby Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
228 Anna-Lena Samuelsson Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
229 Torbjörn Sannerland Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
230 Samuel Schön Helan 50 km Triathlon Väst
231 Charlotte Schönbeck Helan 50 km Kålgårdens CK
232 Detlef Sennewald Helan 50 km Kck
233 Kjell Stenman Helan 50 km
234 Sara Strömberg Helan 50 km Skogsbrynet Cykelförening
235 Sten Sundberg Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
236 Mikael Sundberg Helan 50 km
237 Johan Sundberg Helan 50 km
238 Josefine Tenghede Helan 50 km Team Addison
239 Viktor Thedin Helan 50 km Tjörns Segelsällskap
240 Ingrid Thedin Helan 50 km Ridenice
241 Catarina Thedin Jonsson Helan 50 km AO Möbler
242 Andreas Thomsson Helan 50 km
243 Anna Thorn Tuvestad Helan 50 km
244 Filip Thunberg Helan 50 km CK Sundet
245 John Torgersson Helan 50 km
246 Susanna Tuvestad Helan 50 km
247 Josefin Tuvestad Helan 50 km
248 Björn Tuvestad Helan 50 km
249 Andreas Törnqvist Helan 50 km
250 Björn Wallberg Helan 50 km Rönnängs ik
251 Göran Wikheim Helan 50 km Uddevalla CK
252 Robert Wikman Helan 50 km
253 Boguslaw Wolak Helan 50 km
254 Patric Wärnsäter Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
255 Henrik Zeilon Helan 50 km
256 Helena Zetterlund Helan 50 km Team Kungälv
257 Anders Åhs Helan 50 km Tjörns Cykelklubb
258 Linus Åhsman Helan 50 km
500 Nils Andersson Halvan 20 km Tjörns ck
501 Martin Andersson Halvan 20 km Tjörns ck
502 Niklas Andersson Halvan 20 km Team Kungälv
503 Anton Andersson Halvan 20 km Team Kungälv
504 Erik Berntsson Halvan 20 km Klubblös
505 Magnus Brevik Halvan 20 km
506 Alexander Gryte Halvan 20 km Team Toröd
507 Helena Gustavsson Halvan 20 km
508 Helena Gustavsson Halvan 20 km
509 Sara Göransson Halvan 20 km Klubblös
510 Johan Hermansson Halvan 20 km
511 Annica Karlsson Halvan 20 km
512 Loke Larsson Halvan 20 km
513 Niklas Rungebo Halvan 20 km Klubblös
514 Inge Svenningsson Halvan 20 km Skärhamns IK
515 Fabian Svenningsson Halvan 20 km Skärhamns IK
516 Oliver Svenningsson Halvan 20 km Skärhamns IK
517 Fritiof Wanselin Halvan 20 km
518 Susanna Wanselin Halvan 20 km
519 Märta Wanselin Halvan 20 km
520 Arvid Wikström Halvan 20 km Team Toröd
521 Ulf Wikström Halvan 20 km Team Toröd